You are not logged in      Log In

League Table

2017-2018
Last updated Monday 22nd January, 2018

Division One Sponsored by Division Two Sponsored by Link to DJ Kit website

Virtual League
TeamPWDLPts
Crucible S&S Club12120084
Document House12110176
ESP B1492368
The OddBalls1473461
Newb Cons Club1273258
Southern Comforts1351755
Good Bad & Ugly1361648
Castle A1333744
ESP A1251643
ADC1331936
Shaw Raiders14121128
Shaw Savages14011323

Outstanding matches to be played/submitted:
14/12/2017 Crucible S&S Club v ESP A (Postponed)
18/01/2018 Document House v Good Bad & Ugly (Waiting result)
18/01/2018 ESP A v Southern Comforts (Waiting result)
18/01/2018 Newb Cons Club v Crucible S&S Club (Postponed)
24/01/2018 ADC v Document House (Rescheduled)


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson