You are not logged in      Log In

League Table

2019-2020
Last updated Friday 17th January, 2020

Division One Sponsored by Division Two Sponsored by Link to DJ Kit website

Virtual League
TeamPWDLPts
Crucible S&S Club12120076
Betta Paving1190269
ESP B1172256
The OddBalls1254349
Shaw Impostors1244444
Southern Comforts1131742
Castle A1043338
ESP A1215637
All Chalked Up1111925
Shaw Raiders12021020

Outstanding matches to be played/submitted:
10/10/2019 Betta Paving v Castle A (Postponed)
16/01/2020 All Chalked Up v Southern Comforts (Waiting result)
16/01/2020 ESP B v Castle A (Waiting result)


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson