You are not logged in      Log In

League Table

2018-2019
Last updated Thursday 21st February, 2019

Division One Sponsored by Division Two Sponsored by Link to DJ Kit website

Virtual League
TeamPWDLPts
Crucible S&S Club151320100
Document House15132097
ESP B1675471
The OddBalls1683570
Southern Comforts1674558
The Impostors16601055
ESP A1543855
ADC1461754
Castle A15211230
Shaw Raiders16011526

Outstanding matches to be played/submitted:
07/02/2019 ADC v Castle A (Postponed)
13/02/2019 ESP A v Document House (Postponed)
14/02/2019 ADC v Crucible S&S Club (Postponed)


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson