You are not logged in      Log In

League Table

2016-2017
Last updated Tuesday 18th April, 2017

Division One Sponsored by Division Two Sponsored by Link to DJ Kit website

Virtual League
TeamPWDLPts
Crucible S&S Club222002149
Magnum Taxis222002138
The OddBalls221336100
Newb Cons Club22142698
Southern Comforts22104897
Good Bad & Ugly221111094
ESP A221021084
ESP B22931082
Shaw Raiders22711465
ADC22321756
Castle A22301955
Royal British Legion22301938

No outstanding matches to be played/submitted


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson