You are not logged in      Log In

League Table

2017-2018
Last updated Monday 23rd April, 2018

Division One Sponsored by Division Two Sponsored by Link to DJ Kit website

Virtual League
TeamPWDLPts
Crucible S&S Club222101145
Document House222011137
Newb Cons Club221354103
ESP B221246100
Southern Comforts2294997
The OddBalls22105793
Good Bad & Ugly22921182
ESP A22921178
Castle A22441468
ADC22411759
Shaw Raiders22351456
Shaw Savages22031938

No outstanding matches to be played/submitted


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson