You are not logged in      Log In

League Table

2018-2019
Last updated Monday 29th April, 2019

Division One Sponsored by Division Two Sponsored by Link to DJ Kit website

Virtual League
TeamPWDLPts
Crucible S&S Club222020148
Document House221921144
The OddBalls22114794
ESP B2296787
ESP A22731281
Southern Comforts22105779
ADC22731278
The Impostors22621472
Castle A22421652
Shaw Raiders22131845

No outstanding matches to be played/submitted


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson