You are not logged in      Log In

League Table

2018-2019
Last updated Sunday 21st April, 2019

Division One Sponsored by Division Two Sponsored by Link to DJ Kit website

Virtual League
TeamPWDLPts
Crucible S&S Club201820136
Document House201820134
The OddBalls21114692
ESP B2196686
ESP A21631274
Southern Comforts2095673
The Impostors21621369
ADC20621268
Castle A21421551
Shaw Raiders21121841

Outstanding matches to be played/submitted:
18/04/2019 ADC v Shaw Raiders (Waiting result)
18/04/2019 Document House v Southern Comforts (Waiting result)
18/04/2019 ESP B v Crucible S&S Club (Waiting result)


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson