You are not logged in      Log In

League Table

Last updated Tuesday 20th March, 2018

Division One Sponsored by Division Two Sponsored by Link to DJ Kit website

Virtual League
Crucible S&S Club181701120
Document House191711117
ESP B18114390
Newb Cons Club18114387
The OddBalls1894579
Southern Comforts1873877
Good Bad & Ugly1991973
ESP A18621059
Castle A18341154
Shaw Raiders19241346
Shaw Savages18021630

Outstanding matches to be played/submitted:
01/03/2018 ESP A v Castle A (Postponed)
01/03/2018 Shaw Savages v Southern Comforts (Postponed)
01/03/2018 The OddBalls v ESP B (Postponed)
21/03/2018 Newb Cons Club v Crucible S&S Club (Rescheduled)

Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson