You are not logged in      Log In

League Table

2019-2020
Last updated Sunday 15th March, 2020

Division One Sponsored by Division Two Sponsored by Link to DJ Kit website

Virtual League
TeamPWDLPts
Crucible S&S Club15150098
Betta Paving14120291
ESP B1592470
The OddBalls1564559
Shaw Impostors1554651
Southern Comforts1432946
ESP A1315740
Castle A1433840
Shaw Raiders15021325

Outstanding matches to be played/submitted:
20/02/2020 ESP B v ESP A (Postponed)
12/03/2020 ESP A v Southern Comforts (Waiting result)
19/03/2020 Betta Paving v ESP A (Waiting result)
19/03/2020 Castle A v Shaw Impostors (Waiting result)
19/03/2020 Shaw Raiders v Southern Comforts (Waiting result)
19/03/2020 The OddBalls v Crucible S&S Club (Waiting result)
26/03/2020 ESP A v Betta Paving (Waiting result)
26/03/2020 Shaw Impostors v Shaw Raiders (Waiting result)
26/03/2020 Southern Comforts v Castle A (Waiting result)
26/03/2020 The OddBalls v ESP B (Waiting result)
02/04/2020 Betta Paving v Castle A (Postponed)
02/04/2020 ESP B v ESP A (Waiting result)
02/04/2020 Shaw Raiders v Southern Comforts (Waiting result)
02/04/2020 The OddBalls v Crucible S&S Club (Waiting result)
16/04/2020 Betta Paving v ESP B (Waiting result)
16/04/2020 Crucible S&S Club v ESP A (Waiting result)
16/04/2020 Shaw Raiders v Castle A (Waiting result)
30/04/2020 Betta Paving v The OddBalls (Waiting result)
30/04/2020 ESP B v Crucible S&S Club (Waiting result)
30/04/2020 Shaw Impostors v Southern Comforts (Waiting result)
07/05/2020 Castle A v Shaw Impostors (Waiting result)
07/05/2020 Crucible S&S Club v Betta Paving (Waiting result)
07/05/2020 ESP A v The OddBalls (Waiting result)


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson