You are not logged in      Log In

Player Stats


2019-2020 - Top 20

Last updated Friday 17th January, 2020


Qualification: 14 frames played, 50% win ratio or better



Division 1
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Neil WinkworthBetta Paving22135661.641986.36
2Dale ProutBetta Paving20118859.401680.00
3Paul DavisCrucible S&S Club20108654.301680.00
4Chris RiceCrucible S&S Club24148461.831979.17
5Andrew BolterCrucible S&S Club24133555.631979.17
6Andrew SeymourBetta Paving18103057.221477.78
7Rob MarksThe OddBalls1689455.881275.00
8Craig MarshCrucible S&S Club22123756.231672.73
9Steve CobbESP B22115752.591672.73
10Mark HeadESP B22112251.001672.73
11Tony LylesThe OddBalls1882946.061372.22
12Jonjo SharkeyBetta Paving1484060.001071.43
13Paul GodwinESP B2099249.601365.00
14Shaun AmorESP A2291541.591254.55
15Tim PageESP A1460843.43750.00


Division 2
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1David AitkenShaw Impostors24128753.631875.00
2Rob EastCastle A1676948.061275.00
3Alex HutchinsonSouthern Comforts1668642.881168.75
4Stephen MilesSouthern Comforts1893652.001266.67
5Rob ThomsonCastle A1891050.561266.67


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson