You are not logged in      Log In

Player Stats


2018-2019 - Top 21

Last updated Thursday 21st February, 2019


Qualification: 18 frames played, 50% win ratio or better



Division 1
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Chris RiceCrucible S&S Club28194169.322796.43
2Neil WinkworthDocument House30203167.702893.33
3Craig MarshCrucible S&S Club22137762.591986.36
4Paul DavisCrucible S&S Club26164963.422284.62
5Jonjo SharkeyDocument House28171861.362382.14
6Kevin HolmesDocument House20108054.001575.00
7Dale ProutDocument House30176958.972273.33
8Paul GodwinESP B30150850.272170.00
9Andrew BolterCrucible S&S Club28145351.891967.86
10Steve CobbESP B30136745.571963.33
11David AitkenThe Impostors30146848.931756.67
12Stephen MilesSouthern Comforts28128445.861553.57
13Mark HeadESP B30147649.201550.00
14Robin RawlingsThe Impostors2071135.551050.00


Division 2
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Rob MarksThe OddBalls28152154.322278.57
2Lee CollisADC24117048.751770.83
3Mark BrewinESP A2098149.051365.00
4Mark DunnShaw Raiders24108445.171562.50
5Tony LylesThe OddBalls26114744.121661.54
6Graham LeechADC24115047.921354.17
7Shaun AmorESP A28128846.001553.57


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson