You are not logged in      Log In

Player Stats


2018-2019 - Top 21

Last updated Wednesday 5th December, 2018


Qualification: 12 frames played, 50% win ratio or better



Division 1
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Chris RiceCrucible S&S Club22149467.912195.45
2Neil WinkworthDocument House20131565.751890.00
3Craig MarshCrucible S&S Club18111662.001583.33
4Kevin HolmesDocument House1268056.671083.33
5Jonjo SharkeyDocument House20121760.851680.00
6Dale ProutDocument House20118559.251680.00
7Paul GodwinESP B20109254.601680.00
8Paul DavisCrucible S&S Club18111762.061477.78
9Andrew BolterCrucible S&S Club20108554.251470.00
10Robin RawlingsThe Impostors1666441.501062.50
11Steve CobbESP B1880044.441055.56
12Mark HeadESP B20100850.401050.00
13David AitkenThe Impostors2096048.001050.00


Division 2
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Rob MarksThe OddBalls22118854.001777.27
2Mark BrewinESP A1471250.861071.43
3Tony LylesThe OddBalls1670243.881062.50
4Lee CollisADC1883446.331161.11
5Mark DunnShaw Raiders1874841.561055.56
6Rob EastCastle A1880544.72950.00
7Rob ThomsonCastle A1664340.19850.00
8Matthew FyffeThe OddBalls1460743.36750.00


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson