You are not logged in      Log In

Player Stats


2019-2020 - Top 30

Last updated Sunday 13th October, 2019


Qualification: 4 frames played, 50% win ratio or better



Division 1
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Neil WinkworthBetta Paving857071.258100.00
2Rob CleaverBetta Paving421453.504100.00
3Dale ProutBetta Paving849361.63787.50
4Rob MarksThe OddBalls849261.50787.50
5Tony LylesThe OddBalls628046.67583.33
6Steve CobbESP B845456.75675.00
7Paul DavisCrucible S&S Club421754.25375.00
8Richard AldredESP B631853.00466.67
9Craig MarshCrucible S&S Club630050.00466.67
10Andrew BolterCrucible S&S Club629849.67466.67
11Greg NeilESP A626243.67466.67
12Matthew FyffeThe OddBalls625242.00466.67
13Paul GodwinESP B840250.25562.50
14Mark HeadESP B839949.88562.50
15Macauley FyffeThe OddBalls1046346.30550.00
16Shaun AmorESP A1038538.50550.00
17Andrew SeymourBetta Paving633856.33350.00
18Jim ChenThe OddBalls624841.33350.00
19Jonjo SharkeyBetta Paving418746.75250.00
20Tim PageESP A415939.75250.00


Division 2
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1David AitkenShaw Impostors844956.13675.00
2Rob HillAll Chalked Up839849.75675.00
3Mark BrewinShaw Impostors419749.25375.00
4Alex HutchinsonSouthern Comforts414937.25375.00
5George ApperleyShaw Impostors628747.83466.67
6Rob ThomsonCastle A624440.67466.67
7Roy YoungCastle A625242.00350.00
8Stephen MilesSouthern Comforts418847.00250.00
9Rob EastCastle A415238.00250.00
10Pete HankinsonSouthern Comforts412731.75250.00


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson