You are not logged in      Log In

Player Stats


2019-2020 - Top 21

Last updated Sunday 15th March, 2020


Qualification: 18 frames played, 50% win ratio or better



Division 1
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Neil WinkworthBetta Paving26160261.622388.46
2Dale ProutBetta Paving26172666.382284.62
3Chris RiceCrucible S&S Club30190863.602583.33
4Andrew BolterCrucible S&S Club30180060.002583.33
5Andrew SeymourBetta Paving26157460.542180.77
6Paul DavisCrucible S&S Club24132955.381979.17
7Craig MarshCrucible S&S Club26154259.312076.92
8Jonjo SharkeyBetta Paving24150762.791875.00
9Tony LylesThe OddBalls24121950.791770.83
10Rob MarksThe OddBalls20107253.601470.00
11Steve CobbESP B30156752.232066.67
12Paul GodwinESP B28135648.431864.29
13Tim PageESP A1881645.331161.11
14Mark HeadESP B30147549.171860.00
15Shaun AmorESP A2084942.451155.00
16Jim ChenThe OddBalls2088144.051050.00


Division 2
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1David AitkenShaw Impostors30151550.502066.67
2Stephen MilesSouthern Comforts24117148.791666.67
3Rob EastCastle A24103343.041562.50
4Alex HutchinsonSouthern Comforts2077238.601155.00
5Rob ThomsonCastle A24103243.001354.17


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson