You are not logged in      Log In

Player Stats


2017-2018 - Top 25

Last updated Monday 22nd January, 2018


Qualification: 16 frames played, 50% win ratio or better



Division 1
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Chris RiceCrucible S&S Club24176673.582395.83
2Neil WinkworthDocument House24166569.382291.67
3Mark AlexanderCrucible S&S Club20131965.951890.00
4Dale ProutDocument House24163868.252187.50
5Jonjo SharkeyDocument House16102464.001487.50
6Steve CobbESP B20105452.701785.00
7Andrew BolterCrucible S&S Club24139758.211979.17
8George ApperleyNewb Cons Club20111355.651575.00
9Andrew SeymourNewb Cons Club20110455.201575.00
10Rob MarksThe OddBalls20105652.801575.00
11David AitkenNewb Cons Club1689656.001275.00
12Sam StoreyThe OddBalls1888349.061372.22
13Paul GodwinESP B24113947.461770.83
14Mark HeadESP B26129249.691765.38
15Mike PaduanoNewb Cons Club22106948.591359.09
16Matthew FyffeThe OddBalls1878343.501055.56
17Mark BrewinGood Bad & Ugly24105443.921354.17
18Andy FairGood Bad & Ugly24113247.171250.00


Division 2
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Paul CrutchleySouthern Comforts24134155.881875.00
2Rob EastCastle A24122751.131666.67
3Shaun AmorESP A2293042.271359.09
4Paul ThomasESP A1881845.441055.56
5Lee CollisADC24100541.881354.17
6Mark DunnShaw Raiders26112843.381350.00
7Eric RodenShaw Savages2085442.701050.00


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson