You are not logged in      Log In

Player Stats


2019-2020 - All 61 Players

Last updated Friday 17th January, 2020


Qualification: None



Division 1
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Lyndon PaxfordCrucible S&S Club421353.254100.00
2Andy "Harry" UptonBetta Paving211256.002100.00
3Phil BolterCrucible S&S Club210251.002100.00
4Rob CleaverBetta Paving844355.38787.50
5Neil WinkworthBetta Paving22135661.641986.36
6Dale ProutBetta Paving20118859.401680.00
7Paul DavisCrucible S&S Club20108654.301680.00
8Chris RiceCrucible S&S Club24148461.831979.17
9Andrew BolterCrucible S&S Club24133555.631979.17
10Andrew SeymourBetta Paving18103057.221477.78
11Rob MarksThe OddBalls1689455.881275.00
12Craig MarshCrucible S&S Club22123756.231672.73
13Steve CobbESP B22115752.591672.73
14Mark HeadESP B22112251.001672.73
15Tony LylesThe OddBalls1882946.061372.22
16Jonjo SharkeyBetta Paving1484060.001071.43
17Paul GodwinESP B2099249.601365.00
18Shaun AmorESP A2291541.591254.55
19Tim PageESP A1460843.43750.00
20Richard AldredESP B2088244.10945.00
21Matthew FyffeThe OddBalls2080340.15945.00
22Jim ChenThe OddBalls1459942.79642.86
23Lee GillinghamESP A623639.33233.33
24Phil CraikESP A1660637.88531.25
25Greg NeilESP A1659136.94531.25
26Nick ShadboltESP A1646829.25531.25
27Macauley FyffeThe OddBalls2487536.46729.17
28Phil SimmonsBetta Paving417142.75125.00
29Chris ParsonsESP A411428.50125.00
30Duane PuttockThe OddBalls26030.0000.00
31Josh BosleyESP A25025.0000.00
32Ian NesbitESP B24723.5000.00


Division 2
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1David AitkenShaw Impostors24128753.631875.00
2Rob EastCastle A1676948.061275.00
3Alex HutchinsonSouthern Comforts1668642.881168.75
4Stephen MilesSouthern Comforts1893652.001266.67
5Rob ThomsonCastle A1891050.561266.67
6Nick HillAll Chalked Up2084342.15945.00
7Pat PatelShaw Impostors1669143.19743.75
8George ApperleyShaw Impostors1666641.63743.75
9Robin RawlingsShaw Impostors1658736.69743.75
10James HearneSouthern Comforts1460142.93642.86
11Graham LeechAll Chalked Up2077338.65840.00
12Mark DunnShaw Raiders2491037.92937.50
13Mark BrewinShaw Impostors837246.50337.50
14Pete HankinsonSouthern Comforts1445232.29535.71
15Roy YoungCastle A1858232.33633.33
16Nick GreethamCastle A1662138.81531.25
17Sean O SheaSouthern Comforts2083241.60630.00
18Pat ShawCastle A1036636.60330.00
19Bob LowShaw Raiders1861734.28527.78
20Rob HillAll Chalked Up2273933.59627.27
21John ApicellaShaw Raiders2260027.27418.18
22Ady RichardsonAll Chalked Up1639124.44212.50
23Brian LeonardShaw Raiders2041420.70210.00
24Austin KeepAll Chalked Up24020.0000.00
25Simon WilsonShaw Impostors22512.5000.00
26Dave HowarthCastle A2199.5000.00
27Paul SheldonSouthern Comforts411729.2500.00
28Mike PaduanoShaw Impostors1235529.5800.00
29Mike ParryShaw Raiders1232727.2500.00


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson