You are not logged in      Log In

Player Stats


2018-2019 - All 61 Players

Last updated Wednesday 5th December, 2018


Qualification: None



Division 1
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Alan SingletonESP B212864.002100.00
2Ian NesbitESP B210452.002100.00
3Chris RiceCrucible S&S Club22149467.912195.45
4Neil WinkworthDocument House20131565.751890.00
5Craig MarshCrucible S&S Club18111662.001583.33
6Kevin HolmesDocument House1268056.671083.33
7Sarah MiddletonSouthern Comforts633956.50583.33
8Jonjo SharkeyDocument House20121760.851680.00
9Dale ProutDocument House20118559.251680.00
10Paul GodwinESP B20109254.601680.00
11Paul DavisCrucible S&S Club18111762.061477.78
12Paul SheldonSouthern Comforts835644.50675.00
13Andrew SeymourThe Impostors428571.25375.00
14Martin WallaceDocument House424661.50375.00
15Andrew BolterCrucible S&S Club20108554.251470.00
16Simon WilsonThe Impostors1047647.60770.00
17Phil BolterCrucible S&S Club637562.50466.67
18Robin RawlingsThe Impostors1666441.501062.50
19Steve CobbESP B1880044.441055.56
20Mark HeadESP B20100850.401050.00
21David AitkenThe Impostors2096048.001050.00
22Alex HutchinsonSouthern Comforts415137.75250.00
23Aaron WattsCrucible S&S Club210251.00150.00
24Mike PaduanoThe Impostors1245838.17541.67
25Sean O SheaSouthern Comforts2086543.25840.00
26Stephen MilesSouthern Comforts1663139.44637.50
27James HearneSouthern Comforts1658536.56637.50
28Wayne BrunsdenSouthern Comforts834042.50337.50
29Richard AldredESP B1663439.63531.25
30George ApperleyThe Impostors824630.75112.50
31Pete HankinsonThe Impostors820225.25112.50
32Eric RodenThe Impostors1032232.20110.00
33Phil SimmonsDocument House22211.0000.00


Division 2
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Pat PatelThe OddBalls212763.502100.00
2Rob MarksThe OddBalls22118854.001777.27
3Mark BrewinESP A1471250.861071.43
4Duane PuttockThe OddBalls1055355.30770.00
5Tony LylesThe OddBalls1670243.881062.50
6Lee CollisADC1883446.331161.11
7Mark DunnShaw Raiders1874841.561055.56
8Rob EastCastle A1880544.72950.00
9Rob ThomsonCastle A1664340.19850.00
10Matthew FyffeThe OddBalls1460743.36750.00
11Rob HillADC2285738.951045.45
12Graham LeechADC2090145.05945.00
13Phil CraikESP A1661238.25743.75
14Shaun AmorESP A2085342.65840.00
15Macauley FyffeThe OddBalls2274233.73731.82
16Greg NeilESP A2068734.35630.00
17Roy YoungCastle A1856431.33527.78
18John CollisADC2261828.09627.27
19Mike AinsworthShaw Raiders1659737.31425.00
20Tim PageESP A830337.88225.00
21Lee GillinghamCastle A823429.25225.00
22Pat ShawCastle A823028.75112.50
23Bob LowShaw Raiders1844424.67211.11
24Nick GreethamCastle A2057528.75210.00
25John ApicellaShaw Raiders1232527.0818.33
26Mike ParryShaw Raiders1230325.2518.33
27Brian LeonardShaw Raiders1221017.5018.33
28Nick ShadboltESP A27738.5000.00


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson