You are not logged in      Log In

Player Stats


2018-2019 - All 65 Players

Last updated Thursday 21st February, 2019


Qualification: None



Division 1
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Alan SingletonESP B423157.754100.00
2Ian NesbitESP B422857.004100.00
3Michael RobinsonDocument House212261.002100.00
4Andy "Harry" UptonDocument House211959.502100.00
5Chris RiceCrucible S&S Club28194169.322796.43
6Neil WinkworthDocument House30203167.702893.33
7Craig MarshCrucible S&S Club22137762.591986.36
8Paul DavisCrucible S&S Club26164963.422284.62
9Phil BolterCrucible S&S Club1274462.001083.33
10Sarah MiddletonSouthern Comforts633956.50583.33
11Jonjo SharkeyDocument House28171861.362382.14
12Kevin HolmesDocument House20108054.001575.00
13Andrew SeymourThe Impostors428571.25375.00
14Martin WallaceDocument House424661.50375.00
15Dale ProutDocument House30176958.972273.33
16Paul GodwinESP B30150850.272170.00
17Andrew BolterCrucible S&S Club28145351.891967.86
18Steve CobbESP B30136745.571963.33
19Simon WilsonThe Impostors1251643.00758.33
20David AitkenThe Impostors30146848.931756.67
21Stephen MilesSouthern Comforts28128445.861553.57
22Mark HeadESP B30147649.201550.00
23Robin RawlingsThe Impostors2071135.551050.00
24Paul SheldonSouthern Comforts1452737.64750.00
25Aaron WattsCrucible S&S Club210251.00150.00
26Sean O SheaSouthern Comforts26117545.191246.15
27Mike PaduanoThe Impostors2286539.321045.45
28Alex HutchinsonSouthern Comforts1034734.70440.00
29James HearneSouthern Comforts2488837.00833.33
30Danny LangfordSouthern Comforts623138.50233.33
31Wayne BrunsdenSouthern Comforts1040440.40330.00
32Richard AldredESP B28105537.68828.57
33George ApperleyThe Impostors1450636.14428.57
34Pete HankinsonThe Impostors1238031.67325.00
35Eric RodenThe Impostors1441229.4317.14
36Phil SimmonsDocument House22211.0000.00


Division 2
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Rob MarksThe OddBalls28152154.322278.57
2Pat PatelThe OddBalls422255.50375.00
3Lee CollisADC24117048.751770.83
4Duane PuttockThe OddBalls1687954.941168.75
5Mark BrewinESP A2098149.051365.00
6Mark DunnShaw Raiders24108445.171562.50
7Tony LylesThe OddBalls26114744.121661.54
8Graham LeechADC24115047.921354.17
9Shaun AmorESP A28128846.001553.57
10Rob HillADC28113340.461346.43
11Phil CraikESP A2492838.671145.83
12Rob EastCastle A24101242.171041.67
13Tim PageESP A1251442.83541.67
14Matthew FyffeThe OddBalls2078239.10840.00
15Rob ThomsonCastle A2489237.17937.50
16Greg NeilESP A30111837.271136.67
17Macauley FyffeThe OddBalls32112235.061031.25
18John CollisADC2881629.14725.00
19Roy YoungCastle A2476431.83625.00
20Mike AinsworthShaw Raiders2282037.27522.73
21Lee GillinghamCastle A1025525.50220.00
22Bob LowShaw Raiders2673328.19311.54
23Pat ShawCastle A1234428.6718.33
24Nick GreethamCastle A2669726.8127.69
25John ApicellaShaw Raiders1846525.8315.56
26Brian LeonardShaw Raiders1829216.2215.56
27Mike ParryShaw Raiders2051625.8015.00
28Chris ParsonsESP A25829.0000.00
29Nick ShadboltESP A412832.0000.00


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson