You are not logged in      Log In

Player Stats


2016-2017 - All 85 Players

Last updated Tuesday 18th April, 2017


Qualification: None



Division 1
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Ollie DouglasCrucible S&S Club215075.002100.00
2Wayne BrunsdenSouthern Comforts210251.002100.00
3Neil WinkworthMagnum Taxis42300871.624197.62
4Chris RiceCrucible S&S Club40290272.553895.00
5Paul CrutchleySouthern Comforts18113863.221794.44
6Neil RamptonCrucible S&S Club24164268.422291.67
7Mark AlexanderCrucible S&S Club38242863.893489.47
8Jonjo SharkeyMagnum Taxis18114563.611688.89
9Rob MarksThe OddBalls32181956.842887.50
10Andrew SeymourNewb Cons Club22140163.681986.36
11Phil SimmonsMagnum Taxis1266155.081083.33
12David AitkenNewb Cons Club36199655.442980.56
13Andy "Harry" UptonMagnum Taxis36195154.192980.56
14Dale ProutMagnum Taxis44294967.023579.55
15Duane PuttockThe OddBalls34192456.592779.41
16Andrew BolterCrucible S&S Club42253460.333378.57
17Craig MarshCrucible S&S Club845056.25675.00
18Matthew FyffeThe OddBalls24106344.291770.83
19Pat PatelSouthern Comforts28140150.041967.86
20Alex HutchinsonSouthern Comforts1468148.64964.29
21Paul DavisCrucible S&S Club22111950.861463.64
22Steve CobbESP A40183045.752460.00
23Stephen MilesSouthern Comforts34164248.292058.82
24Paul ThomasMagnum Taxis1259749.75758.33
25George ApperleyNewb Cons Club36161444.831952.78
26Mark HeadESP A40182445.602050.00
27Garry O'DonnellSouthern Comforts2099149.551050.00
28Tim PageESP A1456940.64750.00
29Paul SheldonSouthern Comforts27939.50150.00
30Wayne RaceyESP A2072136.05945.00
31Paul GodwinESP A36157643.781644.44
32Sam StoreyThe OddBalls1674546.56743.75
33Sarah MiddletonSouthern Comforts1038338.30440.00
34James HearneSouthern Comforts38142237.421539.47
35Mike PaduanoNewb Cons Club38153340.341436.84
36Tony LylesThe OddBalls30114538.171136.67
37Robin RawlingsNewb Cons Club2281537.05836.36
38Richard AldredESP A26100638.69830.77
39Macauley FyffeThe OddBalls36109030.28822.22
40Simon WilsonNewb Cons Club1642226.38318.75
41Kelvin LoveridgeThe OddBalls23618.0000.00
42Lyndon PaxfordSouthern Comforts412130.2500.00
43Fred YoungMagnum Taxis46315.7500.00
44Jason CanningSouthern Comforts68013.3300.00


Division 2
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Dennis DoswellCastle A840750.88675.00
2Andy FairGood Bad & Ugly40192548.132562.50
3Phil CraikESP B34149443.942058.82
4Mark BrewinGood Bad & Ugly36163245.332158.33
5David BrownGood Bad & Ugly38177646.742155.26
6Shaun AmorESP B36157743.811952.78
7Mark DunnShaw Raiders38167244.002052.63
8Lee CollisADC40163440.852152.50
9Mike AinsworthShaw Raiders34142241.821750.00
10Greg NeilESP B28114841.001450.00
11Jo-Ann LowRoyal British Legion623739.50350.00
12Rob EastCastle A40167741.931947.50
13Matt ColleyGood Bad & Ugly30117639.201446.67
14Tex GerrardESP B24100441.831145.83
15Sim BrownESP B2486936.211041.67
16Rob ThomsonCastle A34137640.471441.18
17Sam BrewinGood Bad & Ugly830738.38337.50
18John CollisADC44183141.611636.36
19Eric RodenRoyal British Legion42163738.981330.95
20Bob LowShaw Raiders2691335.12830.77
21John ApicellaShaw Raiders2680430.92830.77
22Mike ParryShaw Raiders2486335.96729.17
23Neil MundayGood Bad & Ugly1450936.36428.57
24Rob HillADC40138434.601127.50
25Rory GreenwellADC1233027.50325.00
26James CraikESP B412832.00125.00
27Sean MoxonRoyal British Legion38117530.92923.68
28Roy YoungCastle A2672727.96623.08
29Hannah MartinESP B2263128.68522.73
30Adrian RichardsonRoyal British Legion2662323.96519.23
31Stuart AldertonRoyal British Legion2891532.68517.86
32Lee GillinghamCastle A2481433.92416.67
33Nick GreethamCastle A2465727.38416.67
34Andrew RichardsonRoyal British Legion1432523.21214.29
35Mike LuceyADC36100928.03513.89
36Pat ShawCastle A1643026.88212.50
37Brian LeonardShaw Raiders2673228.15311.54
38Stephen VallanceRoyal British Legion1027627.60110.00
39Daniel BrewinGood Bad & Ugly26231.0000.00
40Richard ClokeCastle A411929.7500.00
41Graham HillyardRoyal British Legion1025025.0000.00


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson