You are not logged in      Log In

Player Stats


2017-2018 - All 84 Players

Last updated Monday 23rd April, 2018


Qualification: None



Division 1
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Neil RamptonCrucible S&S Club424360.754100.00
2Andy "Harry" UptonDocument House16104965.561593.75
3Chris RiceCrucible S&S Club42294970.213992.86
4Jonjo SharkeyDocument House26167664.462492.31
5Neil WinkworthDocument House42292869.713890.48
6Craig MarshCrucible S&S Club22161873.551986.36
7Dale ProutDocument House42287768.503685.71
8Phil BolterCrucible S&S Club641469.00583.33
9Andrew SeymourNewb Cons Club34200458.942882.35
10Mark AlexanderCrucible S&S Club24147861.581979.17
11Andrew BolterCrucible S&S Club42241057.383378.57
12David AitkenNewb Cons Club36201055.832775.00
13Rob MarksThe OddBalls32175954.972475.00
14George ApperleyNewb Cons Club28149253.292071.43
15Paul DavisCrucible S&S Club34172350.682470.59
16Steve CobbESP B36173748.252569.44
17Mike MitchellThe OddBalls1253744.75866.67
18Sam StoreyThe OddBalls26125148.121765.38
19Paul GodwinESP B40192848.202665.00
20Mark HeadESP B42203448.432661.90
21Andy FairGood Bad & Ugly40198449.602357.50
22Jason ByngGood Bad & Ugly1881645.331055.56
23Tony LylesThe OddBalls30131443.801653.33
24David BrownGood Bad & Ugly2078739.351050.00
25Wayne BrunsdenDocument House840050.00450.00
26Mark BrewinGood Bad & Ugly40171242.801947.50
27Mike PaduanoNewb Cons Club38175346.131847.37
28Matthew FyffeThe OddBalls32125439.191546.88
29Richard AldredESP B30114738.231343.33
30Phil SimmonsDocument House2495439.751041.67
31Tim PageESP B1030330.30440.00
32Norman ByngGood Bad & Ugly32122238.191237.50
33Matt ColleyGood Bad & Ugly1240633.83433.33
34Duane PuttockThe OddBalls626744.50233.33
35Macauley FyffeThe OddBalls36107329.81925.00
36Wayne RaceyESP B1651532.19425.00
37Robin RawlingsNewb Cons Club1854330.17422.22
38Simon WilsonNewb Cons Club2051325.65420.00
39Sam BrewinGood Bad & Ugly22814.0000.00
40Neil MundayGood Bad & Ugly410927.2500.00
41Daniel BrewinGood Bad & Ugly45914.7500.00


Division 2
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1James CraikESP A212160.502100.00
2Paul CrutchleySouthern Comforts40217254.302972.50
3Alex HutchinsonSouthern Comforts22117653.451463.64
4Shaun AmorESP A42184844.002661.90
5Rob EastCastle A40199449.852460.00
6Mark DunnShaw Raiders40184946.232460.00
7Paul ThomasESP A1881845.441055.56
8Stephen MilesSouthern Comforts40177344.332152.50
9Lee CollisADC38162642.791950.00
10James HearneSouthern Comforts2496740.291250.00
11Pat PatelSouthern Comforts1674146.31850.00
12Graham LeechADC1455139.36750.00
13Sarah MiddletonSouthern Comforts417042.50250.00
14Paul SheldonSouthern Comforts27537.50150.00
15Greg NeilESP A38157641.471744.74
16Eric RodenShaw Savages34134639.591544.12
17Rob ThomsonCastle A26113043.461142.31
18Rob HillADC42174841.621740.48
19Bob LowShaw Raiders1855931.06738.89
20Mike AinsworthShaw Raiders36135537.641233.33
21Sean O SheaSouthern Comforts2496740.29833.33
22Phil CraikESP A2896434.43932.14
23Mike LuceyADC1654333.94531.25
24Lee GillinghamCastle A2687033.46830.77
25Stephen VallanceShaw Savages2059729.85630.00
26Dan LawerenceESP A1031731.70330.00
27John CollisADC40138934.731127.50
28Roy YoungCastle A2471929.96625.00
29Sean MoxonShaw Savages42140533.451023.81
30Nick GreethamCastle A2268631.18522.73
31Josh BosleyESP A1456040.00321.43
32Dennis DoswellCastle A1040040.00220.00
33Mike ParryShaw Raiders2885330.46414.29
34Adrian RichardsonShaw Savages3898425.89513.16
35Chris ParsonsESP A1645528.44212.50
36Pat ShawCastle A1851528.61211.11
37John ApicellaShaw Raiders3073024.33310.00
38Brian LeonardShaw Raiders2047023.50210.00
39Jo-Ann AdamsShaw Savages24723.5000.00
40Andrew RichardsonShaw Savages23417.0000.00
41Hannah MartinESP A22713.5000.00
42Graham HillyardShaw Savages2199.5000.00
43James BuntingShaw Savages2441017.0800.00


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson