You are not logged in      Log In

Player Stats


2018-2019 - All 71 Players

Last updated Monday 29th April, 2019


Qualification: None



Division 1
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Alan SingletonESP B423157.754100.00
2Michael RobinsonDocument House212261.002100.00
3Andy "Harry" UptonDocument House211959.502100.00
4Chris RiceCrucible S&S Club42295070.243992.86
5Neil WinkworthDocument House40257964.483792.50
6Craig MarshCrucible S&S Club34220564.853088.24
7Sarah MiddletonSouthern Comforts844255.25787.50
8Paul DavisCrucible S&S Club36227263.113186.11
9Jonjo SharkeyDocument House42268964.023685.71
10Ian RoseDocument House1491365.211285.71
11Phil BolterCrucible S&S Club18112662.561583.33
12Kevin HolmesDocument House20108054.001575.00
13Martin WallaceDocument House424661.50375.00
14Dale ProutDocument House44264960.203272.73
15Andrew BolterCrucible S&S Club40219754.932870.00
16Paul GodwinESP B40196149.032665.00
17Andrew SeymourThe Impostors847759.63562.50
18Steve CobbESP B40174143.532357.50
19David AitkenThe Impostors40190847.702152.50
20Mark HeadESP B42205748.982150.00
21Stephen MilesSouthern Comforts38169944.711950.00
22Sean O SheaSouthern Comforts34160447.181750.00
23Aaron WattsCrucible S&S Club210251.00150.00
24Robin RawlingsThe Impostors2480033.331145.83
25Alex HutchinsonSouthern Comforts1873140.61844.44
26Simon WilsonThe Impostors1868638.11844.44
27Mike PaduanoThe Impostors32124238.811340.63
28Ian NesbitESP B1032932.90440.00
29Paul SheldonSouthern Comforts1860133.39738.89
30George ApperleyThe Impostors2492538.54937.50
31Danny LangfordSouthern Comforts1451536.79535.71
32James HearneSouthern Comforts32123938.721134.38
33Wayne BrunsdenSouthern Comforts1040440.40330.00
34Pete HankinsonThe Impostors1442530.36428.57
35Richard AldredESP B36130236.17925.00
36Phil SimmonsDocument House410626.50125.00
37Eric RodenThe Impostors1648230.1316.25


Division 2
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Jim GoreESP A212462.002100.00
2Rob MarksThe OddBalls36189352.582672.22
3Duane PuttockThe OddBalls1896053.331266.67
4Pat PatelThe OddBalls1259549.58866.67
5Lee CollisADC32150146.912165.63
6Tony LylesThe OddBalls34160047.062264.71
7Mark DunnShaw Raiders32144445.132062.50
8Mark BrewinESP A30144548.171860.00
9Phil CraikESP A34135339.791955.88
10Rob HillADC40167141.782050.00
11Graham LeechADC38174745.971950.00
12Rob EastCastle A38161442.471950.00
13Dennis DoswellCastle A414736.75250.00
14Shaun AmorESP A36147340.921747.22
15Rob ThomsonCastle A34135339.791544.12
16Matthew FyffeThe OddBalls28110039.291242.86
17Tim PageESP A2083741.85840.00
18Greg NeilESP A42153136.451535.71
19Nick HillADC1040940.90330.00
20Mike AinsworthShaw Raiders28106538.04828.57
21Macauley FyffeThe OddBalls44150834.271227.27
22Roy YoungCastle A32106333.22825.00
23John CollisADC2881629.14725.00
24Lee GillinghamCastle A1025525.50220.00
25Bob LowShaw Raiders3290128.16515.63
26Brian LeonardShaw Raiders2447119.63312.50
27Mike ParryShaw Raiders2875627.00310.71
28Nick GreethamCastle A3698327.3138.33
29John ApicellaShaw Raiders2457924.1328.33
30Pat ShawCastle A2058029.0015.00
31Chris ParsonsESP A25829.0000.00
32James CraikESP A25226.0000.00
33Simon HawkinsADC413433.5000.00
34Nick ShadboltESP A620534.1700.00


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson