You are not logged in      Log In

Player Stats


2018-2019 - All 70 Players

Last updated Sunday 21st April, 2019


Qualification: None



Division 1
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Alan SingletonESP B423157.754100.00
2Michael RobinsonDocument House212261.002100.00
3Andy "Harry" UptonDocument House211959.502100.00
4Chris RiceCrucible S&S Club38272971.823797.37
5Neil WinkworthDocument House38250665.953694.74
6Ian RoseDocument House1063763.70990.00
7Sarah MiddletonSouthern Comforts844255.25787.50
8Jonjo SharkeyDocument House38241663.583386.84
9Craig MarshCrucible S&S Club30195165.032686.67
10Phil BolterCrucible S&S Club1487262.291285.71
11Paul DavisCrucible S&S Club34214663.122985.29
12Dale ProutDocument House40244561.133075.00
13Kevin HolmesDocument House20108054.001575.00
14Martin WallaceDocument House424661.50375.00
15Andrew BolterCrucible S&S Club38210355.342771.05
16Paul GodwinESP B38192050.532668.42
17Andrew SeymourThe Impostors847759.63562.50
18Steve CobbESP B40174143.532357.50
19David AitkenThe Impostors40190847.702152.50
20Mark HeadESP B40198649.652050.00
21Stephen MilesSouthern Comforts34150644.291750.00
22Sean O SheaSouthern Comforts30140346.771550.00
23Alex HutchinsonSouthern Comforts1454739.07750.00
24Ian NesbitESP B831339.13450.00
25Aaron WattsCrucible S&S Club210251.00150.00
26Robin RawlingsThe Impostors2272032.731045.45
27Simon WilsonThe Impostors1868638.11844.44
28George ApperleyThe Impostors2289240.55940.91
29Mike PaduanoThe Impostors30112537.501240.00
30Paul SheldonSouthern Comforts1860133.39738.89
31James HearneSouthern Comforts28108038.571035.71
32Danny LangfordSouthern Comforts1451536.79535.71
33Wayne BrunsdenSouthern Comforts1040440.40330.00
34Richard AldredESP B34124036.47926.47
35Pete HankinsonThe Impostors1238031.67325.00
36Eric RodenThe Impostors1648230.1316.25
37Phil SimmonsDocument House22211.0000.00


Division 2
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Pat PatelThe OddBalls1053353.30880.00
2Rob MarksThe OddBalls34181653.412676.47
3Duane PuttockThe OddBalls1896053.331266.67
4Tony LylesThe OddBalls34160047.062264.71
5Lee CollisADC30138746.231963.33
6Mark DunnShaw Raiders32144445.132062.50
7Mark BrewinESP A28129946.391657.14
8Phil CraikESP A32125639.251753.13
9Rob HillADC40167141.782050.00
10Rob EastCastle A36152442.331850.00
11Dennis DoswellCastle A414736.75250.00
12Graham LeechADC36161344.811747.22
13Shaun AmorESP A36147340.921747.22
14Rob ThomsonCastle A34135339.791544.12
15Matthew FyffeThe OddBalls28110039.291242.86
16Tim PageESP A2083741.85840.00
17Greg NeilESP A40146736.681435.00
18Macauley FyffeThe OddBalls42145134.551228.57
19Mike AinsworthShaw Raiders28106538.04828.57
20Roy YoungCastle A30101333.77826.67
21John CollisADC2881629.14725.00
22Lee GillinghamCastle A1025525.50220.00
23Bob LowShaw Raiders3290128.16515.63
24Brian LeonardShaw Raiders2447119.63312.50
25Nick HillADC831939.88112.50
26Mike ParryShaw Raiders2875627.00310.71
27Nick GreethamCastle A3491526.9138.82
28John ApicellaShaw Raiders2457924.1328.33
29Pat ShawCastle A1852229.0015.56
30Chris ParsonsESP A25829.0000.00
31James CraikESP A25226.0000.00
32Simon HawkinsADC413433.5000.00
33Nick ShadboltESP A620534.1700.00


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson