You are not logged in      Log In

Player Stats


2017-2018 - All 77 Players

Last updated Monday 22nd January, 2018


Qualification: None



Division 1
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1Andy "Harry" UptonDocument House1066066.0010100.00
2Neil RamptonCrucible S&S Club213366.502100.00
3Chris RiceCrucible S&S Club24176673.582395.83
4Neil WinkworthDocument House24166569.382291.67
5Mark AlexanderCrucible S&S Club20131965.951890.00
6Dale ProutDocument House24163868.252187.50
7Jonjo SharkeyDocument House16102464.001487.50
8Paul DavisCrucible S&S Club1476454.571285.71
9Steve CobbESP B20105452.701785.00
10Craig MarshCrucible S&S Club1070170.10880.00
11Andrew BolterCrucible S&S Club24139758.211979.17
12George ApperleyNewb Cons Club20111355.651575.00
13Andrew SeymourNewb Cons Club20110455.201575.00
14Rob MarksThe OddBalls20105652.801575.00
15David AitkenNewb Cons Club1689656.001275.00
16Mike MitchellThe OddBalls842052.50675.00
17Sam StoreyThe OddBalls1888349.061372.22
18Paul GodwinESP B24113947.461770.83
19Tim PageESP B623038.33466.67
20Mark HeadESP B26129249.691765.38
21David BrownGood Bad & Ugly1043543.50660.00
22Mike PaduanoNewb Cons Club22106948.591359.09
23Matthew FyffeThe OddBalls1878343.501055.56
24Mark BrewinGood Bad & Ugly24105443.921354.17
25Andy FairGood Bad & Ugly24113247.171250.00
26Wayne BrunsdenDocument House840050.00450.00
27Tony LylesThe OddBalls2080640.30945.00
28Norman ByngGood Bad & Ugly2494939.541041.67
29Richard AldredESP B1868738.17738.89
30Matt ColleyGood Bad & Ugly1240633.83433.33
31Duane PuttockThe OddBalls626744.50233.33
32Phil SimmonsDocument House1030930.90330.00
33Macauley FyffeThe OddBalls2266530.23627.27
34Wayne RaceyESP B1651532.19425.00
35Jason ByngGood Bad & Ugly414035.00125.00
36Simon WilsonNewb Cons Club819324.13112.50
37Neil MundayGood Bad & Ugly23517.5000.00
38Sam BrewinGood Bad & Ugly22814.0000.00
39Robin RawlingsNewb Cons Club818423.0000.00


Division 2
PlayerTeamFramesPtsPts/FrameWins%Won
1James CraikESP A212160.502100.00
2Paul CrutchleySouthern Comforts24134155.881875.00
3Rob EastCastle A24122751.131666.67
4Pat PatelSouthern Comforts1051651.60660.00
5Shaun AmorESP A2293042.271359.09
6Paul ThomasESP A1881845.441055.56
7Lee CollisADC24100541.881354.17
8Mark DunnShaw Raiders26112843.381350.00
9Eric RodenShaw Savages2085442.701050.00
10Alex HutchinsonSouthern Comforts1261651.33650.00
11Sarah MiddletonSouthern Comforts417042.50250.00
12Greg NeilESP A2293842.641045.45
13Sean O SheaSouthern Comforts1673846.13743.75
14Lee GillinghamCastle A1246839.00541.67
15Stephen MilesSouthern Comforts2287939.95940.91
16Rob ThomsonCastle A1877142.83738.89
17Rob HillADC26101639.081038.46
18Mike AinsworthShaw Raiders2285238.73836.36
19James HearneSouthern Comforts1449135.07535.71
20Dennis DoswellCastle A626944.83233.33
21Mike LuceyADC1654333.94531.25
22John CollisADC2696637.15830.77
23Stephen VallanceShaw Savages2059729.85630.00
24Dan LawerenceESP A1031731.70330.00
25Roy YoungCastle A1859933.28527.78
26Phil CraikESP A1855530.83527.78
27Bob LowShaw Raiders1233227.67325.00
28Nick GreethamCastle A820325.38225.00
29Sean MoxonShaw Savages2686333.19623.08
30Mike ParryShaw Raiders1854030.00211.11
31Pat ShawCastle A1235229.3318.33
32Brian LeonardShaw Raiders1427619.7117.14
33John ApicellaShaw Raiders2044722.3515.00
34Adrian RichardsonShaw Savages2451321.3814.17
35Chris ParsonsESP A25929.5000.00
36Jo-Ann LowShaw Savages24723.5000.00
37Hannah MartinESP A22713.5000.00
38James BuntingShaw Savages1624315.1900.00


Pay Fees Online

The content of this site is owned by Newbury Snooker League. Therefore, you may not copy, modify, reproduce, or display any part of this site without our prior consent.

Web site designed and maintained by Rob Thomson